GANHADORES DOS VALE-COMPRAS DE R$ 1.000,00
Sorteio 29/ Novembro
Maria AP. Almeida Oliveira - Conslac
Pedro Rangel - Relojoaria Mikami
Sorteio 30/ Novembro
Valdemar F. Prado - Lojas É D +
Arnô Genú Silva - Farmais
Sorteio 03/ Dezembro
José Carlos R. Nascimento - Posto do Rodolfo
Maurício Clementino A. Silva - Casa de Móveis Suissa
Sorteio 04/ Dezembro
Juliana Cardoso Oliveira - Kaeri Moda Íntima
Paulo Rubens L. Silveira - São Luiz Home Center
Sorteio 05/Dezembro
Raquel G.N. da Silva - Auto Posto Rodovia
Porfíria Cruz de Lucca - Regina Cósméticos
Sorteio 06/Dezembro
Joaquim Batista Ribeiro Jr - Center Motos
Gilson Silva Costa - Auto Posto Rodovia
Sorteio 07/ Dezembro
Mary Fátima Silva Mendes - Malt Enxovais
Rafael do Carmo Oliveira - Carambella
Sorteio 10/ Dezembro
Sandra Cristina de Andrade - Mulher Brasileira
Lídia do Carmo francisco Gelio - Supermercado São Roque Matriz
Sorteio 11/ Dezembro
Henrique Silva Souza - Mercadão Carnes Rei do Gado
Moisés de Oliveira Rodrigues - Agro União
Sorteio 12/ Dezembro
Gabriella Maria Fontanelli - Estação Brinquedo
Cinthia Árias Moreno - Essência Store
Sorteio 13/ Dezembro
Patrícia Tomim Marin - Minor Auto Peças
Priscila Avanzi - Lojas Diana
Sorteio 14/ Dezembro
Otávio A. da Silva Vaz - Abertura
Ricardo V. Gonzalés Pereira- Lojas Diana
Sorteio 17/ Dezembro
Ieda Maria Sarti - Santa Rosa Magazine
Rodrigo Lima Tigre - JF Cabeleireiros
Sorteio 18/ Dezembro
Gabriel Silveira da Borba - Super Auto
Newton das Neves Reis - Sport Bike
Sorteio 19/ Dezembro
Gisele Borges Batista - Tropical Calçados
Carlos A. Cordeiro - Bar do Chico
Sorteio 20/ Dezembro
Lídia Cardoso Borba - Lojas Diana
Luciana Fernandes Cardoso - Supermercado São Roque / Matriz
Sorteio 21/ Dezembro
Flávia Anitelli - Marikota Modas
Bárbara Solano - Takara Kids
Sorteio/ 26 de Dezembro
Maria Conceição Pietrantonio Pinto - Mercadão de Carnes Rei do Gado
Kátia Persida do Porto Campos - Supermercados São Roque
Sorteio/27 de Dezembro
Cladenice Alves Cobello - Conslac
Aparecida Selma Rezende- Fac Guaçu
Sorteio/28 de Dezembro
Maurício Pereira Junior - Loja Veste Sempre
Ingrid Raimondi - Perfumaria Sumirê
SORTEIO FINAL 10 de JANEIRO / 2019
Patrícia Melo T. Araújo - Ótica Morada do Sol
Bruny A. Nascimento - Dudu Sports
Silvana C. Simas Coronado - Casa de Móveis Suissa
Roberto José Carlini - Dacar Pneus
Leoniz Dias Neto - Center Tudo
Reinaldo Fogari - Posto Nacional
Luiz Carlos de Oliveira - Relojoaria Mikami
Vanusa Ap. do Prado Silva - Jornal O Democrata
Mário da Silva Brito - Lojas Diana
Cecília C. Rodrigues - Rogério Calçados